Tippspiel 2.Liga ( Liga B1) 15.Spieltag 18.11.2011-21.11.2011

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus
 

Oldschool

Spielgestalter
Moderator
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1-3
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 1-0
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 0-0
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 2-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 2-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1-1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 1-0
 

Paule

PTL-Team-Weltmeister 2010
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1:2
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 3:1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1:3
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 3:2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3:0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2
 

Litti

Krawallbruder
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1:1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2:1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1:2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 3:1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3:1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
 

NK+F

Fleisch.
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1:2
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2:0
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1:3
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 3:0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3:1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2
 
[h=2]
Tippspiel 2.Liga ( Liga B1) 15.Spieltag 18.11.2011-21.11.2011[/h]
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 2-2
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 1-1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1-1
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 2-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 3-0​
 

U w e

Moderator
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1-2
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2-0
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1-2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1-3
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 2-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 2-0​
 

Vinnie

Fliegenfänger
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 2-2
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 3-0
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1-2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1-1
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 4-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1-1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 2-1
 
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1-1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2-0
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1-2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1-2
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 2-0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 3-1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1-0
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 3-2
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1860 München 1:1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2:1
Fr.18.11.2011.18:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 0:1
Sa.19.11.2011.13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 2:0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 2:0
So.20.11.2011.13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
Mo.21.11.2011.20:15 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1
 
Oben