Tipps 3. Spieltag 19.09. - 21.09.

Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente
 

Nestor BSC

Der Hauptstadt-Patriot
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:2
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 2:3
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 3:1
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:1
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 5:2
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:1
 

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 0:2
Sa.20.9. AZ - PSV 1:1
Sa.20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0:1
Sa.20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
So.21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 0:2
So.21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 2:1
So.21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:0
So.21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 3:1
So.21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:2
 
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 0:1
Sa.20.9. AZ - PSV 1:2
Sa.20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0:1
Sa.20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2
So.21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 1:2
So.21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1
So.21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:0
So.21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 2:1
So.21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:2
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 2:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 3:3
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 3:1
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:2
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:3
 

Monti479

Annemie ich kann nit mih
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:0
0Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:3
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 2:1
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:1
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 2:1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:2
 

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1-2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1-2
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 2-1
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 2-1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2-1
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1-1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0-2
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:2
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 1:0
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 0:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 1:0
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:1
 
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 0:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 2:3
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 2:2
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:0
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:0
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:3
 
Tipps 3. Spieltag 19.09. - 21.09.
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:2
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:3
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 2:0
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 2:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 3:2
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:1
 

Freshi

F1 Doppelweltmeister
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 0:1
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:0
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2:1
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 2:1
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 2:1
 

Achim

Moderator
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:2
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0:1
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 1:2
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 2:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 1:0
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:0
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:2
 
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:1
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 1:3
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:2
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 1:2
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 1:2
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 1:3
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:3
 

LaOla

Raúl Fussballgott
Fr. 19.9. FC Utrecht - Willem II ---
Sa. 20.9. AZ - PSV 2-3
Sa. 20.9. Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0-0
Sa. 20.9. Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
So. 21.9. Feyenoord - Ajax 2-2
So. 21.9. De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1-2
So. 21.9. SC Heerenveen - NEC 2-0
So. 21.9. Roda JC - NAC Breda 0-0
So. 21.9. FC Volendam - FC Twente 0-1
 
Oben