Tipps 2. Spieltag 12.09. - 14.09.

Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II
 

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:1
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4:1
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 3:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:0
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 2:1
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 3:2
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 1:0
 

Nestor BSC

Der Hauptstadt-Patriot
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:2
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:1
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:2
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 0:0
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 2:0
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1:0
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:0
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 1:1
 
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:2
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 2:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:0
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:2
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 0:0
 
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 2:3
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 5:1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 2:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 3:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:1
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 2:2
 

LaOla

Raúl Fussballgott
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1-3
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2-1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4-2
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1-1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 3-1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 0-1
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1-0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 0-0
__________________
 

Monti479

Annemie ich kann nit mih
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:1
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 2:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 1:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:2
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 2:1
 
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:3
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1:1
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 4:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:3
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:2
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 2:0
 
habe den 1. Spieltag verpasst mache aber trotzdem noch mit

Tipps 2. Spieltag 12.09. - 14.09.
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:1
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 3:1
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 4:3
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 3:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:0
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 4:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 2:2
 

Freshi

F1 Doppelweltmeister
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:2
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 2:0
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:0
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:0
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:0
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 3:1
 

Achim

Moderator
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:2
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3:1
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4:1
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1:0
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 2:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:2
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 1:0
 
Fr. 12.9. SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:1
Sa. 13.9. ADO Den Haag - AZ 1:2
Sa. 13.9. Feyenoord - FC Volendam 1:0
Sa. 13.9. PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
Sa. 13.9. FC Twente - NEC 1:2
So. 14.9. Ajax - Roda JC 3:1
So. 14.9. De Graafschap - Vitesse 2:0
So. 14.9. FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:2
So. 14.9. NAC Breda - Willem II 1:0
 
Oben