Spielplan 2013/14

U w e

Moderator
01. Spieltag

FR.02.08.13 Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.03.08.13 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.03.08.13 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen
Sa.03.08.13 FC Twente Enschede - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.03.08.13 SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
So.04.08.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - NAC Breda
So.04.08.13 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.04.08.13 Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo
So.04.08.13 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam


02. Spieltag


FR.09.08.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.10.08.13 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle
Sa.10.08.13 NAC Breda - SC Heerenveen
Sa.10.08.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - ADO Den Haag
Sa.10.08.13 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
So.11.08.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Twente Enschede
So.11.08.13 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam
So.11.08.13 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
So.11.08.13 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse Arnhem


03. Spieltag

Sa.17.08.13 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Sa.17.08.13 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
Sa.17.08.13 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle
Sa.17.08.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.17.08.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - FC Groningen
So.18.08.13 Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.18.08.13 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo
So.18.08.13 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
So.18.08.13 FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht


04. Spieltag

FR.23.08.13 SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
Sa.24.08.13 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.24.08.13 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.24.08.13 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.24.08.13 PEC Zwolle - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.24.08.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - NAC Breda
Sa.24.08.13 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
So.25.08.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - FC Groningen
So.25.08.13 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente Enschede


05. Spieltag

FR.30.08.13 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.31.08.13 FC Twente Enschede - SC Heerenveen
Sa.31.08.13 PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.31.08.13 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag
Sa.31.08.13 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.01.09.13 FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
So.01.09.13 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem
So.01.09.13 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
So.01.09.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade


06. Spieltag

Sa.14.09.13 Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle
Sa.14.09.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo
Sa.14.09.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda
Sa.14.09.13 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.14.09.13 FC Twente Enschede - PSV Eindhoven
So.15.09.13 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.15.09.13 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
So.15.09.13 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.15.09.13 SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen


07. Spieltag

FR.20.09.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.21.09.13 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.21.09.13 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.21.09.13 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.21.09.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Heerenveen
So.22.09.13 Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle
So.22.09.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
So.22.09.13 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar
So.22.09.13 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam


08. Spieltag

Sa.28.09.13 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.28.09.13 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.28.09.13 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo
Sa.28.09.13 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda
Sa.28.09.13 Ajax Amsterdam - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.29.09.13 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse Arnhem
So.29.09.13 SC Heerenveen - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.29.09.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
So.29.09.13 FC Twente Enschede - FC Groningen

09. Spieltag

FR.04.10.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.05.10.13 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen
Sa.05.10.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle
Sa.05.10.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.05.10.13 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo
So.06.10.13 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht
So.06.10.13 Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.06.10.13 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
So.06.10.13 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk


10. Spieltag

Sa.19.10.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sa.19.10.13 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.19.10.13 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
Sa.19.10.13 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.19.10.13 FC Twente Enschede - Ajax Amsterdam
So.20.10.13 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen
So.20.10.13 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
So.20.10.13 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem
So.20.10.13 AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur-Leeuwarden


11. Spieltag

FR.25.10.13 NEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen
Sa.26.10.13 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.26.10.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - FC Utrecht
Sa.26.10.13 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Sa.26.10.13 Ajax Amsterdam - RKC Waalwijk
So.27.10.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven
So.27.10.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
So.27.10.13 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
So.27.10.13 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen


12. Spieltag

FR.01.11.13 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda
Sa.02.11.13 Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.02.11.13 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
Sa.02.11.13 FC Twente Enschede - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.02.11.13 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
So.03.11.13 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade
So.03.11.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.03.11.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Heracles Almelo
So.03.11.13 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen


13. Spieltag

FR.08.11.13 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.09.11.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Sa.09.11.13 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen
Sa.09.11.13 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.09.11.13 ADO Den Haag - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.10.11.13 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente Enschede
So.10.11.13 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht
So.10.11.13 NEC Nijmegen - Ajax Amsterdam
So.10.11.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar


14. Spieltag

Sa.23.11.13 PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
Sa.23.11.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.23.11.13 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.23.11.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.23.11.13 Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo
So.24.11.13 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.24.11.13 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
So.24.11.13 FC Twente Enschede - NAC Breda
So.24.11.13 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle


15. Spieltag

FR.29.11.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.30.11.13 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.30.11.13 SC Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Sa.30.11.13 NAC Breda - FC Groningen
Sa.30.11.13 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar
So.01.12.13 ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam
So.01.12.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
So.01.12.13 Vitesse Arnhem - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.01.12.13 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht


16. Spieltag

FR.06.12.13 FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.07.12.13 Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda
Sa.07.12.13 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.07.12.13 RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.07.12.13 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem
So.08.12.13 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.08.12.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - PEC Zwolle
So.08.12.13 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag
So.08.12.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo


17. Spieltag

FR.13.12.13 PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen
Sa.14.12.13 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.14.12.13 Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda
Sa.14.12.13 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.14.12.13 FC Twente Enschede - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.15.12.13 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Ajax Amsterdam
So.15.12.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Groningen
So.15.12.13 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar
So.15.12.13 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven


18. Spieltag

FR.20.12.13 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.21.12.13 AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen
Sa.21.12.13 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.21.12.13 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.21.12.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
So.22.12.13 Roda JC Kerkrade - Ajax Amsterdam
So.22.12.13 NAC Breda - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.22.12.13 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - FC Utrecht
So.22.12.13 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag


19. Spieltag

FR.17.01.14 FC Twente Enschede - Heracles Almelo
Sa.18.01.14 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda
Sa.18.01.14 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen
Sa.18.01.14 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.18.01.14 SC Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade
So.19.01.14 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag
So.19.01.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.19.01.14 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.19.01.14 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven


20. Spieltag

FR.24.01.14 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.25.01.14 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sa.25.01.14 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
Sa.25.01.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht
Sa.25.01.14 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
So.26.01.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - SC Heerenveen
So.26.01.14 Vitesse Arnhem - NEC Nijmegen
So.26.01.14 FC Groningen - FC Twente Enschede
So.26.01.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Ajax Amsterdam


21. Spieltag

FR.31.01.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.01.02.14 SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
Sa.01.02.14 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.01.02.14 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda
Sa.01.02.14 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen
So.02.02.14 FC Twente Enschede - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.02.02.14 FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam
So.02.02.14 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.02.02.14 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven


22. Spieltag

Di.04.02.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Di.04.02.14 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo
Di.04.02.14 Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar
Mi.05.02.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - PSV Eindhoven
Mi.05.02.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - RKC Waalwijk
Mi.05.02.14 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
Mi.05.02.14 SC Heerenveen - FC Twente Enschede
Do.06.02.14 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Do.06.02.14 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen


23. Spieltag


FR.07.02.14 Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag
Sa.08.02.14 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.08.02.14 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.08.02.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - AZ Alkmaar
Sa.08.02.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen
So.09.02.14 Heracles Almelo - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.09.02.14 PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam
So.09.02.14 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
So.09.02.14 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen


24. Spieltag

FR.14.02.14 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo
Sa.15.02.14 FC Twente Enschede - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.15.02.14 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.15.02.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag
Sa.15.02.14 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
So.16.02.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - PEC Zwolle
So.16.02.14 NAC Breda - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.16.02.14 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.16.02.14 Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen


25. Spieltag


FR.21.02.14 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Sa.22.02.14 SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda
Sa.22.02.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.22.02.14 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo
Sa.22.02.14 NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven
So.23.02.14 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen
So.23.02.14 Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar
So.23.02.14 Vitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk
So.23.02.14 FC Twente Enschede - Feyenoord Rotterdam


26. Spieltag

FR.28.02.14 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen
Sa.01.03.14 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.01.03.14 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.01.03.14 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda
Sa.01.03.14 Vitesse Arnhem - Roda JC Kerkrade
So.02.03.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - PSV Eindhoven
So.02.03.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
So.02.03.14 FC Groningen - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.02.03.14 FC Utrecht - FC Twente Enschede


27. Spieltag


Sa.08.03.14 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
Sa.08.03.14 SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
Sa.08.03.14 NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.08.03.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.08.03.14 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht
So.09.03.14 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag
So.09.03.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - FC Twente Enschede
So.09.03.14 FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.09.03.14 Ajax Amsterdam - Cambuur-Leeuwarden


28. Spieltag

FR.14.03.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - RKC Waalwijk
Sa.15.03.14 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.15.03.14 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.15.03.14 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen
Sa.15.03.14 NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam
So.16.03.14 FC Twente Enschede - AZ Alkmaar
So.16.03.14 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.16.03.14 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht
So.16.03.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen


29. Spieltag

FR.21.03.14 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
Sa.22.03.14 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
Sa.22.03.14 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.22.03.14 SC Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.22.03.14 FC Twente Enschede - ADO Den Haag
So.23.03.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - NAC Breda
So.23.03.14 FC Utrecht - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.23.03.14 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord Rotterdam
So.23.03.14 FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem


30. Spieltag

FR.28.03.14 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht
Sa.29.03.14 Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen
Sa.29.03.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - AZ Alkmaar
Sa.29.03.14 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo
Sa.29.03.14 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen
So.30.03.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.30.03.14 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente Enschede
So.30.03.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk
So.30.03.14 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle


31. Spieltag

FR.04.04.14 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
Sa.05.04.14 SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
Sa.05.04.14 NAC Breda - FC Twente Enschede
Sa.05.04.14 NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Sa.05.04.14 Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
So.06.04.14 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
So.06.04.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
So.06.04.14 Vitesse Arnhem - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.06.04.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar


32. Spieltag

FR.11.04.14 FC Groningen - NAC Breda
Sa.12.04.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - SC Heerenveen
Sa.12.04.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.12.04.14 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.12.04.14 FC Twente Enschede - Roda JC Kerkrade
So.13.04.14 Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag
So.13.04.14 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
So.13.04.14 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle
So.13.04.14 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam


33. Spieltag

So.27.04.14 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
So.27.04.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Cambuur-Leeuwarden
So.27.04.14 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk
So.27.04.14 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven
So.27.04.14 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
So.27.04.14 Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam
So.27.04.14 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente Enschede
So.27.04.14 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen
So.27.04.14 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar


34. Spieltag

Sa.03.05.14 Cambuur-Leeuwarden - ADO Den Haag
Sa.03.05.14 FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem
Sa.03.05.14 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sa.03.05.14 RKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen
Sa.03.05.14 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Roda JC Kerkrade
Sa.03.05.14 Ajax Amsterdam - NEC Nijmegen
Sa.03.05.14 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda
Sa.03.05.14 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo
Sa.03.05.14 FC Twente Enschede - PEC Zwolle
 
Oben