Europapokal-Tippspiel Europa League - 3.Spieltag 22.-24.10.

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
Hey,

das sind die Paarungen des 3.Spieltags:
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège

Viel Erfolg! :)
 

Dilbert

Pils-Legende
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 2:2
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2:1
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 1:2
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 2:0
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 3:1
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 4:0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2:1
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 2:2
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 1:0
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 2:1
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 3:1
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2:0
 

Achim

Moderator
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 0:2
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 1:0
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 1:1
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 1:0
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 1:3
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 4:0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2:1
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 1:0
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 2:1
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 2:1
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 3:1
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 1:0
 

Oldschool

Spielgestalter
Moderator
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 1-1
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2-1
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 1-1
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1-2
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 0-0
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 1-0
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 1-1
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 2-0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2-1
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 2-2
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 2-1
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 1-0
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 2-0
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 1-0
 

uwin65

Tippspiel Europapokalsieger 2014
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:1
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 0:2
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 3:1
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 2:1
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:1
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 1:0
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 1:2
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 3:0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2:0
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 1:1
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 2:0
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 2:2
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 3:0
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2:0
 
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 1-3
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2-1
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 1-1
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2-1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 2-3
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-2
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 2-0
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 0-2
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 4-1
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2-0
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 1-3
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 1-1
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 2-1
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 4-1
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2-0
 

Itchy

Vertrauter
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:1
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München 1:3
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2:1
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 2:2
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 2:1
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 0:1
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 3:0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 2:0
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 1:2
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 3:1
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 1:1
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 3:0
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2:1
 
22.10. 18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3-1
22.10. 21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern München o-2
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2-0
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 2-2
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2-1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1-2
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-1
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 2-1
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 0-2
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 4-0
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 1-1
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 20
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 1-0
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 2-0
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2-1
 
23.10. 18:55 RB Leipzig - FC Zenit St.-Petersburg 2:2
23.10. 21:00 Inter Mailand - BV Borussia Dortmund 0:2
24.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1
24.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0
24.10. 18:55 AS Rom - Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:1
24.10. 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - SC Braga 2:1
24.10. 18:55 FK Partizan - Manchester United 0:3
24.10. 21:00 Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange/Diddeleng 3:1
24.10. 21:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen 1:0
24.10. 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Basel 2:2
24.10. 21:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK 2:0
24.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - S.S. Lazio 0:1
24.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Vitória SC 4:2
24.10. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luettich/Liège 2:1
 
Oben