9.Spieltag, 24.-26.10.

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
25.10. 14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1
25.10. 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 3:1
25.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2:0
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
 
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:2
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1
25.10. 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2:0
25.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2
 

dasUlli

"Seid bereit, immer bereit!"
5.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0-2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1-1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1-1
25.10. 14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 3-1
25.10. 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2-1
25.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 2-1
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2-1
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1-2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1-4
 

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1-2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2-0
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1-1
25.10. 14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 2-1
25.10. 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2-0
25.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 2-1
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2-1
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1-1
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1-2
 

Nestor BSC

Der Hauptstadt-Patriot
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:1
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 3:0
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 2:2
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 3:2
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2:0
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:0
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2
 

BoardUser

Jede Saison ein Titel!
Admin
Moderator
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 1:1
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:1
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2:2
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
 
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:3
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:0
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 0:1
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:1
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 0:2
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
 

SaintWorm

Bolminator
Moderator
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2:1
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 2:1
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2:0
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2
 

Achim

Moderator
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 2:0
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 2:2
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2
 

Pierre11

Flankengott
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 3:2
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 3:4
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 1:4
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0
 

Freshi

F1 Doppelweltmeister
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:0
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0
24.10. 19:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0
24.10. 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 1:0
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:0
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 2:1
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
 
25.10. 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Holstein Kiel 1:2
25.10. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2:0
25.10. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
25.10. 14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1
25.10. 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV LU-Oggersheim 3:0
25.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
25.10. 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen 05 1:1
25.10. 14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
 

LaOla

Raúl Fussballgott
26.10. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Essen 1-2
26.10. 14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Waldhof Mannheim 2-3
 
Oben