6.Spieltag, 26.-28.9.

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel
 

Nestor BSC

Der Hauptstadt-Patriot
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 3:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:2
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 2:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 2:3
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 2:1
 
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 1:0
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:1
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:2
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:2
 

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 3:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 0:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:2
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:2
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:1
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 1:2
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 0:0
 

Hamburglady

Hamburger SV
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:2
 

Pierre11

Flankengott
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 4:1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 0:1
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:0
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 0:3
 

LaOla

Raúl Fussballgott
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2-2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 0-0
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 1-0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2-0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2-1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1-1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1-2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 1-3
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 2-2
 
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 2:1
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 1:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:3
 

Freshi

F1 Doppelweltmeister
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:0
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 2:1
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:2
 

BoardUser

Jede Saison ein Titel!
Admin
Moderator
6.Spieltag, 26.-28.9. 26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 3:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 0:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:3
 

Achim

Moderator
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 3:2
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2:0
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:0
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 1:2
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 0:2
 

SaintWorm

Bolminator
Moderator
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 3:2
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 2:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:2
 
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 3:1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 4:0
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:3
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 3:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:1
 

dasUlli

"Seid bereit, immer bereit!"
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0-2
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 0-2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 3-1
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2-1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 2 1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1-1
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1-2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 2-3
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1-2

hoffe das ist OK!
 
26.09. 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
26.09. 19:00 FSV LU-Oggersheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2
27.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiß Essen - Eintracht Trier 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Preußen Münster - BV Cloppenburg 2:1
27.09. 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf 3:1
27.09. 14:00 TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0
27.09. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
28.09. 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hallescher FC 2:1
28.09. 14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:3
 
Oben