4. Spltg. Tippliga 2 ab Samstag den 17.10.2020

Oldschool

Spielgestalter
Moderator
Tippliga 2

[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:2
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 1:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:0
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:5
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
 
1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Dortmund 1:2
SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:0
Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 3:2
Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 1:3
Arm. Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:3
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
Schalke 04 - Union Berlin 1:1
 

Hendryk

Forum-Freund
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:2
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 3:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 3:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 2:1
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:3
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 1:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:1
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C S04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 1:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:2
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 3:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 

S04Mohni

S04 Eurofighter Mailand 1997
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:2
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
 

Kaka

Wahrer Experte & Formel 1 Weltmeister
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 2:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 

Brandenburger

Breisgau-Brasilianer
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2-1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2-1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1-3
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1-3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3-1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0-2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1-2
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 3:0
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:3
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:2
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:0
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:3
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0
 

HoratioTroche

Zuwanderer
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:0
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 0:4
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 3-1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 1-0
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1-1
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 2-2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0-4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2-0
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1-3
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-1
 

Oldschool

Spielgestalter
Moderator
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 0-2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1-1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 1-1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1-1
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1-1
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0-2
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1-1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1-1
 

Herthingo

Höha, schnella, Hertha
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha BSC - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:2
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
 

Huckiwanzel

Master of Desaster
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 0:2
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:3
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
 

uwin65

Tippspiel Europapokalsieger 2014
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:1
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:2
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 

Itchy

Vertrauter
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 3:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 0:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
 

Schröder

Problembär
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:3
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:2
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 3:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 0:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:4
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0
 

bobelinka

Tolerator
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:3
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 1:2
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:3
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1
 

Paule

PTL-Team-Weltmeister 2010
[1] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
[2] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Sport Club Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:0
[3] Sa 17‘10 15:30 Hertha Berlin - V f B 1893 Stuttgart 2:1
[4] Sa 17‘10 15:30 1.FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
[5] Sa 17‘10 15:30 FC 07 Augsburg - RasenBall Leipzig 0:1
[6] Sa 17‘10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 0:2
[7] Sa 17‘10 20:30 B. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1
[8] So 18‘10 15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
[9] So 18‘10 18:00 F C Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
 
Oben