1.Spieltag, 15.-17.08.

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster
 

Princewind

Rassist und Lagerinsasse
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0-2
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2-1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1-1
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 1-2
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2-0
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1-1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 2-1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1-1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2-0
 

BoardUser

Jede Saison ein Titel!
Admin
Moderator
1.Spieltag, 15.-17.08.
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 0:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:0
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2:0
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2:1
 

Pierre11

Flankengott
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:4
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:2
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 2:0
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:2
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 0:1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 0:1
 
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:3
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 0:0
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 1:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:0
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:2
 

Michael-1904

Tippspiel Forum
Moderator
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:3
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 0:2
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2:1
 

Raffelhüschen

Forennutzer
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0-2
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2-1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1-0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 1-0
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1-0
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 2-1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 2-1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2-0
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1-1
 

Nestor BSC

Der Hauptstadt-Patriot
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:3
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:2
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 0:0
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1:2
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 2:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2:2
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:0
 

SaintWorm

Bolminator
Moderator
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:3
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 1:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:2
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:1
 

BoardUser

Jede Saison ein Titel!
Admin
Moderator
1.Spieltag, 15.-17.08.
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 0:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0:2
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2:0
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:1
 

Supernase

*KÖNIG*
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:2

geht zur zeit nicht anders
 

Achim

Moderator
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:3
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:2
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1:0
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 1:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2:3
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 0:2
 
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen 0:1
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 0:0
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:2
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:2
 

Freshi

F1 Doppelweltmeister
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen ... verpennt
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven ... verpennt
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 ... verpennt
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 3:1
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 2:1
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 2:1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:0
 
15.08. 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Essen
15.08. 19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wilhelmshaven
15.08. 19:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SSV Ulm 1846
16.08. 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:1
16.08. 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:1
16.08. 14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 1:0
16.08. 14:00 Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 0:2
17.08. 14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:1
17.08. 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2:2
 
Oben